Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color
Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color

Large Image :  Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JUNPU
Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: 12 Fo mpo patch cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Strong Carton Box
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Supply Ability: 1000 pieces per week
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Male / Female 12 Fo Patch Cord 10GB Fiber Om3 Mpo Mtp Fiber Patch Cord Connector: SC, LC,FC
Fiber Mode: Simplex And Duplex, G652D, G655, Anything, SM Or MM Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m As Your Customeried
Jacket: PVC/LSZH Cable OD: 3.0mm, 0.9mm, 2.0mm
High Light:

fiber optic pigtail

,

fibre optic patch leads

Male / Female 12 Fo Patch Cord 10GB Fiber Om3 Mpo Mtp Fiber Patch Cord

 

Parameter table:
Mode
Single mode
Multimode
Polish
UPC
APC
PC
Insertion Loss
≤0.2dB
≤0.2dB
≤0.2dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
≥60dB
≥35dB
Test Wavelength
1310/1550nm
850/1310nm
Durability(500 Matings)
≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+75℃
Storage Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Standards-Compliant
ROHS,IEC and GR-326

 

Applications:

  • FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,
  • FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH LTE &
  • Base station,
  • For ODF internal link,
  • For room equipment internal link,
  • FTTH/Test equipments/TV/LAN/Telecommunication equipments

 

Features:

  • MTP/Mpo patch cord Description:
  • Optical fiber Patch cord
  • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA to assemble the mini high speed connect patchcord.
  • Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 24core
  • Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
  • Low loss patch cord

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color 0Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color 1

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color 2

 

Other Patch Cord Series:

Male / Female 12 Fo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB Om3 Mpo Mtp In Blue Color 3

Contact Details
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alice Ma

Tel: 86-18868807126

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)