Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home Products

edfa erbium doped fiber amplifier

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

edfa erbium doped fiber amplifier

(29)
buy Catv 1550 Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier , Wdm 64 Port 17 Db Gpon Combiner online manufacturer

Catv 1550 Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier , Wdm 64 Port 17 Db Gpon Combiner
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Catv Edfa Wdm 64 Port 17 db Gpon Combiner With 2 Power Supply Product Features: Each output optical port is with built-in high performance CWDM, single fiber three wavelengths, which can save optical ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:04
buy 2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner , Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm online manufacturer

2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner , Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm
Contact Now

Junpu 2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner Wdm Edfa 1550nm Each Port 21dbm Product Features: Output adjustable by buttons in the front panel or web SNMP, the range is down 4dBm Can compatible with any FTTx PON ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:20:17
buy 8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm online manufacturer

8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm
Contact Now

Junpu 8 Port Optical Amplifier Catv 1550nm Edfa 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built-in ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:54:14
buy 64 Port 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , Optical Cable Amplifier 2U Rack online manufacturer

64 Port 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , Optical Cable Amplifier 2U Rack
Contact Now

Junpu FTTH GPON 64 Port Edfa Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Price 2U Rack Product Features: 1540~1565nm operating bandwidth for optical amplifier Each output optical port is with built-in high performance CWDM, ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:18:08
buy 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Catv Optical Amplifier Multi- Ports Output online manufacturer

1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Catv Optical Amplifier Multi- Ports Output
Contact Now

Junpu JDSU Pump 1550nm Edfa Wdm 8 Port Catv Amplifier Of 20dBm Outputs Product Features: 1540~1565nm operating bandwidth for optical amplifier Each output optical port is with built-in high performance CWDM, ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:18:24
buy 20dbm 1550nm Catv Amplifier , Wdm Edfa Optical Amplifier 32 Ports For GPON / EPON online manufacturer

20dbm 1550nm Catv Amplifier , Wdm Edfa Optical Amplifier 32 Ports For GPON / EPON
Contact Now

Junpu 20dbm Catv 1550nm Wdm Edfa 32 Ports Optical Amplifier GPON Application Details: Parameter Specification Product Name 20dbm Catv 1550nm Wdm Edfa 32 Ports Optical Amplifier Working Wavelength Mixed output ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:16:31
buy Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network online manufacturer

Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network Description: JP0822EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:18:53
buy Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output
Contact Now

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output Description: JP1616EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:19
buy Catv FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM 1550 64 Ports With Snmp Optical Amplifier Wdm 15dbm online manufacturer

Catv FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM 1550 64 Ports With Snmp Optical Amplifier Wdm 15dbm
Contact Now

Junpu FTTH Catv Amplifier Edfa 1550 64 Ports With Snmp Optical Amplifier Wdm 15dbm Description: JP6415EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:05:06
buy Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port online manufacturer

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port
Contact Now

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port Description: JP1623EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:14:24
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|