Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

1550nm Optical Transmitter

Good quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure for sales
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

1550nm Optical Transmitter

(9)
China 10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U factory

10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U

10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back-Up Power 1U Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:26:45
China 1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee factory

1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee

Junpu 1550 Optical Transmitter Catv 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee Description: JP1517ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small CATV ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:45:06
China 45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm Fiber Optic Transmitter 5dbm For Middle / Small CATV Station factory

45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm Fiber Optic Transmitter 5dbm For Middle / Small CATV Station

Junpu 45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 5dbm Description: 1550nm directed modulation optical transmitter max support 20km transmission distance. If more than 20km, then it should be ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:34
China 2 Ports FTTH Catv 1550nm Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation factory

2 Ports FTTH Catv 1550nm Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation

Junpu 2 Ports 1550nm FTTH Catv Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation Description: JP15211ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:32
China Junpu 20km Internal 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC factory

Junpu 20km Internal 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC

Junpu 20km 1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum shifts and ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:20
China Economical External Modulated Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm 9dbm 1 Ports factory

Economical External Modulated Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm 9dbm 1 Ports

Junpu 1 Ports External Modulated Catv Fiber Optical 1550nm Optical Transmitter 9dbm Product Features: Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States or Japan. Perfect pre-distortion ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:49
China Popular 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation factory

Popular 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation

Junpu 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation Description: JP1528ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small CATV ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:18
China Network 1550nm Optical Transmitter Externally Modulated 2 Ports Per 10dbm factory

Network 1550nm Optical Transmitter Externally Modulated 2 Ports Per 10dbm

Junpu 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2 Ports Per 10dbm Product Features: Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States or Japan. Perfect pre-distortion circuit ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:47
China 10dbm 1550nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Laser Transmitter In Directed Modulation factory

10dbm 1550nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Laser Transmitter In Directed Modulation

Junpu Catv Laser 10dbm Optical Transmitter 1550 In Directed Modulation Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum shifts ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:02
Page 1 of 1