Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

EDFA Optical Amplifier

Good quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure for sales
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

EDFA Optical Amplifier

(7)
China 1550nm 4 Port Catv Optical Amplifier Each Output 16dbm 1U Rack High Power factory

1550nm 4 Port Catv Optical Amplifier Each Output 16dbm 1U Rack High Power

Junpu 1550nm 4 Port Amplifier Catv Optical Each Output 16dbm 1U Rack Description: JP0416EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:56:14
China 16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network factory

16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network

Junpu 16dbm 16 Output Edfa Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:55:57
China 8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm factory

8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm

Junpu 8 Port Optical Amplifier Catv 1550nm Edfa 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19’’ 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built... Read More
2019-08-16 14:54:14
China Network Catv EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550nm 8 Ports 18dbm SC APC 1U factory

Network Catv EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550nm 8 Ports 18dbm SC APC 1U

Junpu Catv Edfa 1550 8 Ports 18dbm Optical Input Amplifier SC APC 1U Description: JP0818EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:53:53
China Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm 1 Outputs SC APC 2 Power Supply factory

Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm 1 Outputs SC APC 2 Power Supply

Junpu 1550nm Edfa Optical Amplifier 23dbm 1 Outputs SC APC 2 Power Supply Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19’’ 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built-in ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:53:14
China 1550nm Catv EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Outputs Per Port 20dbm 1U Rack factory

1550nm Catv EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Outputs Per Port 20dbm 1U Rack

Junpu 1550 Optic Amplifier Catv 16 Outputs Edfa Per Port 20dbm 1U Rack Description: JP1620EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:52:45
China 1550nm Catv High Power Edfa Amplifier 1 Ports 23dbm SC APC 1U Rack factory

1550nm Catv High Power Edfa Amplifier 1 Ports 23dbm SC APC 1U Rack

Junpu 1 Ports 1550nm Catv Edfa 23dbm SC APC 1U Rack 2 Power Supply Description: JP0123EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:55:40
Page 1 of 1