Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home Products

erbium doped fiber amplifier

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

erbium doped fiber amplifier

(29)
buy 2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner , Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm online manufacturer

2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner , Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm
Contact Now

Junpu 2U 16 Ports Catv Edfa Combiner Wdm Edfa 1550nm Each Port 21dbm Product Features: Output adjustable by buttons in the front panel or web SNMP, the range is down 4dBm Can compatible with any FTTx PON ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:20:17
buy Catv 1550 Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier , Wdm 64 Port 17 Db Gpon Combiner online manufacturer

Catv 1550 Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier , Wdm 64 Port 17 Db Gpon Combiner
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Catv Edfa Wdm 64 Port 17 db Gpon Combiner With 2 Power Supply Product Features: Each output optical port is with built-in high performance CWDM, single fiber three wavelengths, which can save optical ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:04
buy 8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm online manufacturer

8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm
Contact Now

Junpu 8 Port Optical Amplifier Catv 1550nm Edfa 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built-in ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:54:14
buy Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network online manufacturer

Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Cable TV 8 Ports Wdm Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier 22dbm Gpon Network Description: JP0822EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:18:53
buy Multiport 8 Pon Edfa Optical Amplifier 1550nm 18dbm For FTTH Applications online manufacturer

Multiport 8 Pon Edfa Optical Amplifier 1550nm 18dbm For FTTH Applications
Contact Now

Junpu Multiport 8 Pon Edfa 1550nm Optical Amplifier 18dbm FTTH applications Description: JP0818EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:55
buy 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 6 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon online manufacturer

1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 6 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon
Contact Now

Junpu Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Edfa 16 Port 19dbm For Gpon Epon Description: JP1619EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:15:31
buy Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output
Contact Now

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output Description: JP1616EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:19
buy 20dbm 1550nm Catv Amplifier , Wdm Edfa Optical Amplifier 32 Ports For GPON / EPON online manufacturer

20dbm 1550nm Catv Amplifier , Wdm Edfa Optical Amplifier 32 Ports For GPON / EPON
Contact Now

Junpu 20dbm Catv 1550nm Wdm Edfa 32 Ports Optical Amplifier GPON Application Details: Parameter Specification Product Name 20dbm Catv 1550nm Wdm Edfa 32 Ports Optical Amplifier Working Wavelength Mixed output ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:16:31
buy FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm online manufacturer

FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm
Contact Now

Junpu FTTx 32 Ports Pon Wdm Edfa Fibre Optic Amplifier 1550nm With Each 15dbm Description: JP3215EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:11:24
buy FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 19dbm Pon 64 Port 1550nm JDSU online manufacturer

FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM Optical Amplifier 19dbm Pon 64 Port 1550nm JDSU
Contact Now

Junpu FTTH Wdm Edfa 19dbm Pon 64 Port 1550nm Optical Amplifier JDSU Description: JP6419EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:07:13
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|