Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM

(39)
China 16 Ports 1550nm Catv Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier Wdm 24dbm For Gpon Project factory

16 Ports 1550nm Catv Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier Wdm 24dbm For Gpon Project

Junpu 1550nm Catv Edfa Wdm 1550nm 16ports 24dbm For Gpon Project Description: JP1624EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:15:00
China FTTH GPON Pon Catv Edfa Combiner Wdm 16 Port With Per Port 18dbm 2U Rack factory

FTTH GPON Pon Catv Edfa Combiner Wdm 16 Port With Per Port 18dbm 2U Rack

Junpu 16 Port Pon Catv Edfa Combiner Wdm With Per Port 18dbm 2U Rack Product Features: Output adjustable by buttons in the front panel or web SNMP, the range is down 4dBm Can compatible with any FTTx PON ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:14:05
China Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output factory

Fiber Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa PON Each 16dbm Output Description: JP1616EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:19
China 48 Ports FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier 3U Rack factory

48 Ports FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier 3U Rack

48 Ports High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier , FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM 3U Rack Description: JP4820EAP (3RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-09-02 20:36:20
China Junpu 8 Pon Port Wdm Gpon Catv Edfa Combiner With Per Port Of 15dbm factory

Junpu 8 Pon Port Wdm Gpon Catv Edfa Combiner With Per Port Of 15dbm

Junpu 8 Pon Port Wdm Gpon Catv Edfa Combiner With Per Port Of 15dbm Description: JP0815EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:19:59
China Junpu 1550nm Wdm Edfa 8 Ports 16dbm Applied For FTTH Equipment 2U Rack factory

Junpu 1550nm Wdm Edfa 8 Ports 16dbm Applied For FTTH Equipment 2U Rack

Junpu 1550nm Wdm Edfa 8 Ports 16dbm Applied For FTTH Equipment 2U Rack Description: JP0816EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:16:59
China Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port factory

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port

Junpu Optical Amplifier 16 Ports 1550nm Wdm Edfa Pon Of 23dbm Per Port Description: JP1623EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:14:24
China Junpu Pon Edfa Wdm 1550 8 Port Combiner 17dbm Each Port Fiber Optic Equipment factory

Junpu Pon Edfa Wdm 1550 8 Port Combiner 17dbm Each Port Fiber Optic Equipment

Junpu Pon Edfa Wdm 1550 8 Port Combiner 17dbm Each Port Fiber Optic Equipment Description: JP0817EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:06:33
China Junpu 1550nm OLT Wdm 8 Pon Port Gpon Catv Edfa Output 23dbm 2U factory

Junpu 1550nm OLT Wdm 8 Pon Port Gpon Catv Edfa Output 23dbm 2U

Junpu 1550nm OLT Wdm 8 Pon Port Gpon Catv Edfa Output 23dbm 2U Description: JP0823EAP (2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:05:35
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|