Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home Products

fiber optic jumper cables

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables

(18)
buy SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M
Contact Now

Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:19:23
buy SC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket online manufacturer

SC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket
Contact Now

Junpu SC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0mm PVC Outer Jacket Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is ... Read More
2019-09-02 20:29:12
buy FTTH SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Optical Patch Cable online manufacturer

FTTH SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Optical Patch Cable
Contact Now

Junpu FTTH SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1M 3M 6M 10M Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% ... Read More
2019-09-02 20:29:11
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color
Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeabili... Read More
2019-08-16 14:25:17
buy 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC 3mm Simplex In Yellow Color online manufacturer

3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC 3mm Simplex In Yellow Color
Contact Now

Junpu LC LC 3M Patch Cord Fiber Optic Single Mode 3mm Simplex In Yellow Color Applications: Optical access network Data processing networks Premise installations Local Area Networks(LANs) Wide Area Networks... Read More
2019-08-16 15:30:37
buy LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH online manufacturer

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH
Contact Now

Junpu Simplex Fiber LC-LC Optical Patch Cord FTTH Application PVC/LSZH Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:30:24
buy Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length online manufacturer

Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length
Contact Now

Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeab... Read More
2019-09-02 20:29:13
buy Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc G657a2 2 Meters online manufacturer

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc G657a2 2 Meters
Contact Now

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc G657a2 2 Meters Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeabili... Read More
2019-08-16 14:24:31
buy 2 In 16 Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color online manufacturer

2 In 16 Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color
Contact Now

2 In 16 Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color DecsripttionThis splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:30:12
buy 24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Joint Closure Splice Box 2 In 16 Out online manufacturer

24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Joint Closure Splice Box 2 In 16 Out
Contact Now

24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box 2 in, 16 out DecsripttionThis splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:29:33
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|