Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC
Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

Large Image :  Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JUNPU
Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Strong Carton Box
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Supply Ability: 100000 pieces per week
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Connector: SC APC Or Optional
Fiber Mode: G652D/G657A1/G657A2 Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m As Your Customeried
Jacket: PVC/LSZH Cable OD: 3.0mm, 0.9mm, 2.0mm Or Optional
Brand Name: JUNPU Application: FTTH, Data Center, Telecommunication
Fiber Counts: Duplex Ferrule End Face: APC Or UPC
High Light:

fiber optic pigtail

,

fibre optic patch leads

 

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC

 

Performance Index

Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode)
Fiber Cable Type G652D/G655/G657A1/G657A2 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4
Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125
Cable OD (mm) 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0
Endface Type PC UPC APC UPC UPC
Typical Insertion Loss (dB) <0.2 <0.15 <0.2 <0.1 <0.1
Return Loss (dB) >45 >50 >60 /
Insert-pull Test (dB) <0.2 <0.3 <0.15
Interchangeability (dB) <0.1 <0.15 <0.1
Anti-tensile Force (N) >70
Temperature Range (℃) -40~+80
 

 

Delivery:

  • JUNPUFiber with fast delivery time for all customers.
  • If order value is less then 5000USD. We promise the delivery time is less then 3 working days.
  • If 5000~10000USD, should be less then 7 working days. If more then 10000USD. Let's discuss...
  • JUNPUFiber offer fast delivery melthold, such as DHL, UPS, TNT, FEDEX, ARAMEX..etc.
  • We suggest ship by express if goods less then 45KG.
  • By air if more then 45KG.
  • And more then 1CBM by sea. While we will compare different way, and offer the lowest freight with reasonable shipping time.
 

Applications:

  • FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,
  • Data Center,
  • For ODF internal link,
  • For room equipment internal link,
  • FTTH/Test equipments/TV/LAN/Telecommunication equipments

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC 0

 

Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Fiber Patch Cable SC APC 1

Contact Details
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alice Ma

Tel: 86-18868807126

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)