Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home Products

1550 optical transmitter

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

1550 optical transmitter

(16)
buy 10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U online manufacturer

10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U
Contact Now

10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back-Up Power 1U Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:26:45
buy 10dbm 1550nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Laser Transmitter In Directed Modulation online manufacturer

10dbm 1550nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Laser Transmitter In Directed Modulation
Contact Now

Junpu Catv Laser 10dbm Optical Transmitter 1550 In Directed Modulation Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum shifts ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:02
buy 2 Ports FTTH Catv 1550nm Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation online manufacturer

2 Ports FTTH Catv 1550nm Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation
Contact Now

Junpu 2 Ports 1550nm FTTH Catv Optical Transmitter 11dbm In External Modulation Description: JP15211ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:32
buy Network 1550nm Optical Transmitter Externally Modulated 2 Ports Per 10dbm online manufacturer

Network 1550nm Optical Transmitter Externally Modulated 2 Ports Per 10dbm
Contact Now

Junpu 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2 Ports Per 10dbm Product Features: Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States or Japan. Perfect pre-distortion circuit ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:47
buy Popular 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation online manufacturer

Popular 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation
Contact Now

Junpu 100km 2 Ports 1550nm Optical Transmitter 8dbm External Mdoulation Description: JP1528ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small CATV ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:18
buy 45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm Fiber Optic Transmitter 5dbm For Middle / Small CATV Station online manufacturer

45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm Fiber Optic Transmitter 5dbm For Middle / Small CATV Station
Contact Now

Junpu 45 ~ 862Mhz 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 5dbm Description: 1550nm directed modulation optical transmitter max support 20km transmission distance. If more than 20km, then it should be ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:34
buy Economical External Modulated Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm 9dbm 1 Ports online manufacturer

Economical External Modulated Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm 9dbm 1 Ports
Contact Now

Junpu 1 Ports External Modulated Catv Fiber Optical 1550nm Optical Transmitter 9dbm Product Features: Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States or Japan. Perfect pre-distortion ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:44:49
buy Junpu 20km Internal 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC online manufacturer

Junpu 20km Internal 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC
Contact Now

Junpu 20km 1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter 10dbm 1 Output SC APC Description: Direct modulation will lead to high laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the optical spectrum shifts and ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:43:20
buy 1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee online manufacturer

1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Optical Transmitter Catv 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee Description: JP1517ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small CATV ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:45:06
buy 1550nm External Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 2 Output Per Port 7dbm With Snmp online manufacturer

1550nm External Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 2 Output Per Port 7dbm With Snmp
Contact Now

Junpu Catv 1550nm External Optical Transmitter 2 Output Per Port 7dbm With Snmp Description: JP1527ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small ... Read More
2019-09-02 20:27:45
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|