Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC
FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC

Large Image :  FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JUNPU
Certification: ROHS CE CCC
Model Number: FC PC Fiber Pigtail Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Strong Carton Box
Delivery Time: 1 ~ 10 Working days based on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Credit Card Via Alibaba
Supply Ability: 100000 pieces per week
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: FC PC Fiber Pigtail Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm Connector: FC PC Connector Optional
Fiber Mode: G652D Length: 1m, 2m, 3m
Jacket: PVC/LSZH Cable OD: 3.0mm, 0.9mm, 2.0mm Or Optional
Brand Name: JUNPU Or OEM Application: FTTH, Data Center
Fiber Counts: Simplex Or Duplex Ferrule End Face: APC Or UPC
High Light:

fiber optic pigtail

,

fibre optic patch leads

 

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm

 

Packing:

With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices, we has won numerous customers' trust and support. 

 

Features:


1. SC, LC, FC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, E2000 connector available;
2. Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;
3. φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;
4. Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50/125 or 62.5/125) fiber available;
5. Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;
6. Simplex and duplex connector available;
7. Low IL and High RL;
8. Good exchange ability and good durability;
9. Customized specifications are welcomed.

 

Performance Index

Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode)
Fiber Cable Type G652D/G655/G657A1/G657A2 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4
Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125
Cable OD (mm) 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0
Endface Type PC UPC APC UPC UPC
Typical Insertion Loss (dB) <0.2 <0.15 <0.2 <0.1 <0.1
Return Loss (dB) >45 >50 >60 /
Insert-pull Test (dB) <0.2 <0.3 <0.15
Interchangeability (dB) <0.1 <0.15 <0.1
Anti-tensile Force (N) >70
Temperature Range (℃) -40~+80
 

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC 0

FC PC Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow 3.0mm ROHS CE CCC 1

Contact Details
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alice Ma

Tel: 86-18868807126

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)