Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home Products

fiber optic laser transmitter

China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
Good products and the cost is reasonable. Junpu helps me a lot !

—— Carlos

Yes, the EDFA WDM works well.

—— Jose

Perfect service, Save money. Thanks!

—— Franco

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic laser transmitter

(26)
buy 1310nm Optical Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter 22mw Dual Power Supply online manufacturer

1310nm Optical Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter 22mw Dual Power Supply
Contact Now

Junpu Fiber 1310 Optical Laser Transmitter 22mw Dual Power Supply Product Features: The laser adopts the product produced by American Ortel or Japan Fujitsu. All types of JP-1322T series fiber optical ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:59:10
buy Catv 1310nm Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter 10mw HFC Direct Modulation 1 Port online manufacturer

Catv 1310nm Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter 10mw HFC Direct Modulation 1 Port
Contact Now

Junpu Catv 1310nm Laser Optical Transmitter 10mw HFC Application 1U Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:59:24
buy Universal 1310nm Fiber Optic Cable Laser Transmitter 18mw New Laser SC APC online manufacturer

Universal 1310nm Fiber Optic Cable Laser Transmitter 18mw New Laser SC APC
Contact Now

Junpu Fiber Laser 1310nm Optical Transmitter 18mw New Laser SC APC Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and builds... Read More
2019-08-16 14:57:26
buy 12mw 1310nm Optical Transmitter Direct Modulation 1 Output Applied HFC Network online manufacturer

12mw 1310nm Optical Transmitter Direct Modulation 1 Output Applied HFC Network
Contact Now

Junpu 12mw 1310 Laser Optical Transmitter 1 Output Applied HFC Network Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:58:07
buy Direct Modulation HFC Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 20mw SC APC AC220V online manufacturer

Direct Modulation HFC Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 20mw SC APC AC220V
Contact Now

Junpu Catv HFC Fiber Optical Transmitter 20mw 1310nm SC APC AC220V Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and builds... Read More
2019-08-16 14:59:38
buy 1 Port HFC Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 14mw With SNMP Management online manufacturer

1 Port HFC Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 14mw With SNMP Management
Contact Now

Junpu HFC Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 14mw With SNMP Management Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:58:23
buy Indoor Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP online manufacturer

Indoor Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP
Contact Now

Junpu Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and builds... Read More
2019-08-16 14:57:42
buy Junpu Cable TV Fiber Optic 1310nm Ttransmitter Output 16mw For HFC Network online manufacturer

Junpu Cable TV Fiber Optic 1310nm Ttransmitter Output 16mw For HFC Network
Contact Now

Junpu Cable TV Fiber Optic 1310nm Ttransmitter Output 16mw For HFC Network Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:58:39
buy 1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee online manufacturer

1550 Fiber Optic Catv Transmitter 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee
Contact Now

Junpu 1550 Optical Transmitter Catv 1 Port Of 7dbm In External 50km Distancee Description: JP1517ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially for middle and small CATV ... Read More
2019-08-16 15:45:06
buy 26mw 1310nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Fiber Transmitter With AOI Laser SC APC online manufacturer

26mw 1310nm Optical Transmitter / Catv Fiber Transmitter With AOI Laser SC APC
Contact Now

Junpu Catv 26mw 1310 Optical Transmitter Price With AOI Laser SC APC Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and ... Read More
2019-08-16 14:32:00
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|